Lisa Sigrist
Jr. Sr. High School Principal
217-268-4962
Cathy Brimner
Director of Special Services
217-268-4962
Christy Johns
Jr. Sr. High School Office Secretary
217-268-4962
Debbie Diaz
Jr. Sr. High School Office Clerk
217-268-4962
Allison Phillips
Guidance Department
217-268-4962
Amanda Mendez
Guidance Department
2172684962
Randi Vandeveer
Guidance Clerk
217-268-4962
Debbie Stenger
School Nurse
217-268-4962
Jill Hohlbauch
Technology Coordinator
217-268-4962
Eloisa Leal
Special Services Secretary
217-268-4962
Adriana Herrera
District Translator
217-268-4962
Default Avatar
Alesia Grigg
District Psychologist
217-268-4962
Lori Anderson
Jr. High Science
217-268-4962
Jaymee Attaway
Paraprofessional
217-268-4962
Robert Boyd
HS Math
2172684962
Eric Butler
HS Science
217-268-4962
Heather Cassady
Jr. Sr. High RTI Interventionist
217-268-4962
James Caudle
Jr. High Math
217-268-4962
Jennifer Chovanec
HS English
217-268-4962
Emily Coombe
HS English
217-268-4962
John Craig
HS History
2172684962
Tommy Eddleman
6-12 Physical Education/ Drivers Education
217-268-4962
Riley Fore
Instructional Coach
217-268-4962
Greg Gisinger
Jr. Sr. High PE
2172684962
Diane Good
Cafeteria
217-268-4962
Beckie Headrick
Paraprofessional/Study Hall
217-268-4962
Emily Henderson
Jr. Sr. High Band, Marching Band
Mari Beth Hull
Family and Consumer Science
217-268-4962
Michelle Jones
Jr. High Social Studies
217-268-4962
Cindy Jumper
Paraprofessional
217-268-4962
Amanda Kessler
HS Science
217-268-4962
Lynn Klopfleisch
District Library Media Specialist
217-268-4962
Zachary Klunick
Spanish
2172684962
Cassie McMillan
Special Education
217-268-4962
Jessica Launius
HS Math
217-268-4962
Nick Lindsey
Dean of Students/Athletic Director
217-268-4962
Alex Lugo
Art
217-268-4962
Breanne Reinhard
8th Grade Language Arts
217-268-4962
Elizabeth Robison
7th Grade Language Arts
Allison Phillips
Guidance/Drivers Education
217-268-4962
Adam Reel
HS Social Studies
217-268-4962
Leah Schodlatz
Special Education
217-268-4962
Veronica Skidmore
7-12 ESL
217-268-4962
Melissa Sons-Ashmore
PreK - 12 Social Worker
2172684962
Emily Stitt
6-12 Physical Education
217-268-4962
Katrina Taylor
Paraprofessional/Study Hall
217-268-4962
Amiee Truex
Paraprofessional/Study Hall
217-268-4962
Janis Typer
Business, HS Physical Education
217-268-4962
Courtney Walker
Agricultural Education
217-268-4962