Small_1517332465-1y01017
Lisa Sigrist
Jr. Sr. High School Principal
217-268-4962
Small_1517333707-1y02025
Cathy Brimner
Director of Special Services
217-268-4962
Small_1517333177-1y02023
Christy Johns
Jr. Sr. High School Office Secretary
217-268-4962
Small_1517332966-1y01029
Debbie Diaz
Jr. Sr. High School Office Clerk
217-268-4962
Small_1517333522-1y02061
Allison Phillips
Guidance Office
217-268-4962
Default_avatar
Amanda Mendez
Guidance Department
2172684962
Small_1517333194-1y02024
Randi Vandeveer
Guidance Clerk
217-268-4962
Small_1517927478-stenger
Debbie Stenger
School Nurse
217-268-4962
Small_1517333793-942575_10201289877354172_1230881746_n2
Jill Hohlbauch
Technology Coordinator
217-268-4962
Small_1517332983-1y01030
Eloisa Leal
Special Services Secretary
217-268-4962
Small_1517332896-1y01015
Adriana Herrera
District Translator
217-268-4962
Default_avatar
Alesia Grigg
District Psychologist
217-268-4962
Small_1517332909-1y01016
Kate Mathis
Social Worker
217-268-4962
Small_1517333385-1y02198
Lori Anderson
Jr. High Science
217-268-4962
Small_1517333047-1y02008
Jaymee Attaway
Paraprofessional
217-268-4962
Default_avatar
Robert Boyd
HS Math
2172684962
Small_1517333107-1y02014
Eric Butler
HS Science
217-268-4962
Small_1517333160-1y02022
Heather Cassady
Jr. Sr. High RTI Interventionist
217-268-4962
Small_1517332924-1y01019
Jennifer Chovanec
HS English
217-268-4962
Small_1517332938-1y01023
Emily Coombe
HS English
217-268-4962
Default_avatar
John Craig
HS History
2172684962
Small_1517333282-1y02080
Tommy Eddleman
6-12 Physical Education/ Drivers Education
217-268-4962
Small_1517332840-1y01009
Riley Fore
Instructional Coach
217-268-4962
Default_avatar
Greg Gisinger
Jr. Sr. High PE
2172684962
Small_1517332882-1y01011
Diane Good
Cafeteria
217-268-4962
Small_1517333211-1y02025
Beckie Headrick
Paraprofessional/Study Hall
217-268-4962
Small_1517333227-1y02028
Mari Beth Hull
Family and Consumer Science
217-268-4962
Default_avatar
Michelle Jones
Jr. High Social Studies
217-268-4962
Small_1517333125-1y02020
Cindy Jumper
Paraprofessional
217-268-4962
Small_1517333407-1y02254
Amanda Kessler
HS Science
217-268-4962
Small_1517333428-1y11006
Lynn Klopfleisch
Jr. Sr. High Media Specialist
217-268-4962
Default_avatar
Zachary Klunick
Spanish
2172684962
Small_1517333145-1y02021
Cassie McMillan
Special Education
217-268-4962
Small_1517333031-1y02007
Jessica Launius
HS Math
217-268-4962
Small_1517332865-1y01010
Nick Lindsey
Dean of Students/Athletic Director
217-268-4962
Small_1517333300-1y02083
Alex Lugo
Art
217-268-4962
Small_1517333340-1y02091
Eric Mueller
5-12 Band/HS Chorus
217-268-4962
Small_1517333454-1y11033
Breanne Reinhard
8th Grade Language Arts
217-268-4962
Small_1517333536-1y02061
Allison Phillips
Guidance/Drivers Education
217-268-4962
Small_1517333015-1y02006
Adam Reel
HS Social Studies
217-268-4962
Small_1517333091-1y02011
Leah Schodlatz
Special Education
217-268-4962
Small_1517333472-1y11013
Veronica Skidmore
7-12 ESL
217-268-4962
Small_1517333065-1y02009
Emily Stitt
6-12 Physical Education
217-268-4962
Small_1517332822-1y01008
Katrina Taylor
Paraprofessional/Study Hall
217-268-4962
Small_1517333321-1y02089
Mallory Tennill
7th Grade English Language Arts
217-268-4962
Small_1517332802-1y01007
Aimee Truex
Paraprofessional/Study Hall
217-268-4962
Small_1517333251-1y02032
Janis Typer
Business, 6-8 Physical Edication
217-268-4962